rong (lameology) wrote,
rong
lameology

uh oh.


COMMENT TO BE ADDED.
most entries are locked
profile
Tags: lj: friends
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 198 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Hello! zeeyee here hahahaha. Friend me! X)
Hello!!! Yays!! More people using LJ now ^__^ I added you already~
hiee..i found you through futari_sistaz
I'm siti from singapore
haha...I'm a new fangirl..only few mths old..just got brainwashed..
hehe
hope you dont mind me adding you
its cool to know more ppl that are into this..superr cool..
see you around!
LOL hi! I've heard futari_sista talking about you too! yays to more JE fangirls!! It's okay, I'm wasn't in the fandom for very long too =)) No problem! I'll add you too! ♥
Hi! ^^ I'm Mish from the J-Ent Global forum xD <333
Hihi! *waves* Added you back already~
hello =)
singaporean here.
i added you.XP
seen u in a quite a number of forums.haha.
cya arnd.
LOL hihi =)) I saw you around too ^^
*added you already*
=))

Anonymous

December 12 2006, 02:18:29 UTC 10 years ago

KAO。。。i luv ur LJ wall paper... very nice.. shin!!!!!!!!!! haha.. when u goin back spore? i going back on 26th!!! so we can go out on 27th to k-box... hahaha

mengz
HAHA thanks! I'm back in singapore already ^^ HAHA ok!!! I'm dying to go out!!! ^^
Ahhh.
Another Singaporean JE fan.!!
I get hyper when i know there are so many singapore fans which love JE.!!!
We got to spread the love around.!!
Add me.!! ^^
Hello!! Haha yes!! More Singapore JE fans are ♥ =DDDDD Sure! *goes off to add you*

Deleted comment

Oh hello! ^______^ Yup added you already ^^
Hello Rong! Guess who! XDD
Hello Linah!! From NP, ne?? I'll add you!! ♥ Add me too!! ^________^

sonicblade

10 years ago

lameology

10 years ago

hi! i'm xs0xelectrikkx on BNS! you commented my welcome post there XDD

umm..i read in your profile that you're Chinese and you speak Mandarin? :DDD ME TOO XDD

oh and I love KAT-TUN and NewS too ^__^ (well, I don't know NewS as much cuz i've sorta recently gotten into them, along with K8, BUT I STILL LIKE NEWS A LITTLE BETTER because of yamapi XD)

friend me back?
Hello! Yup, I did! I've seen you around LJ too =DDD

LOL yea, I'm chinese too! Hi five!! ^_^
NEWS ROCKS!! Hope you get to love them too!!!! Yampi is ♥

Added you! ^_________^
HUANG RONGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGG!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D

heh heh. this is wenqi!! :D add me?
LOL HELLLOOOOOOOOO!!! You're still so hyper LOL XDD

Ok! Added you =)
Add me please :]?
~added~
^^
*puka* BNS no min-chan desu ~
hope you still remember me. hahaz.
i'm going to add you ~~ hope you dont mind. XD`
Hello! *waves* Yup! Still remember you, although I haven't been onto BNS for quite sometime LOL

~added you too~
Hihi!!

Please add me XD (Can't think of anything else to say o.O)
Hello! It's okay =) Added you already! Maybe next time you can say more about yourself and how you found me or something ^^

oowatwat

10 years ago

lameology

10 years ago

hmm i was browsing through the list of schools, and yeah under cps i found you. so there, im your junior of dunno how many years? woah you amazing girl, made it into nygh. damn that was kinda one of my dream schools? but shucks i never make it. :( nvm, at least i have my o levels to redeem myself. haha

anyway im a fei lun hai fan too. heh mind adding me as friend? ^^
HAHA helloo there! I'm only your senior by one year lah =DD HAHA. JC1 this year ^^ Dun worry, just do well for Os and it'll be fine! LOL.

And of course, any fei lun hai fan is ♥♥♥
*goes off to add you* =D
-pokes

add me hor....
-OUCH.

LOL just did =D
hey... zheng hang (aka C) from huangcheng07 here!! hahax
LOL hello! Added you!
omg you have 96 comments hahaha.ah i hate school but i love our class (:
i'm trying to reach the 100 mark LOL
haha ya! our class is nice =)
Hello. I came here from Kat-tun Love community.
Loving the top picture of your journal!

Could you add me as your friend, please?
Thank you.
Hello! Thanks! ♥

No problem, any KAT-TUN fans are love definitely! =D I'll add you! =D
HUANGRONG! ;) lalala
YAY! HAHA I ADDED YOU already =DD
Hiya! My name is Kami (online that is) and I was reading your journal and it looks like fun. Your summer todo list makes me feel sad because I realize how fast summer is going and how little I'm doing. TOT

So Any way. I just turned 16 and I love JE and I don't live in singapore, which aparently you do live. I hope you will friend me because I think we could get along quite well. :3

Thanks for reading this over,

Kami <33`

:3
Hi there, Kami! Nice to meet you! I'd love to meet more JE fans from other countries (just curious, where are you from? =D) Anyway, I'm glad that you enjoyed reading my boring life journal! ^^ I'll friend you too! Hope that we get to know each other better, ya? =D

~ rong ♥

Re: Huroo

japanadian

9 years ago

Re: Huroo

lameology

9 years ago

Re: Huroo

japanadian

9 years ago

Re: Huroo

lameology

9 years ago

Re: Huroo

japanadian

9 years ago

Re: Huroo

lameology

9 years ago

Re: Huroo

japanadian

9 years ago

Re: Huroo

lameology

9 years ago

Re: Huroo

japanadian

9 years ago

Re: Huroo

lameology

9 years ago

Re: Huroo

japanadian

9 years ago

Re: Huroo

lameology

9 years ago

Re: Huroo

japanadian

9 years ago

Re: Huroo

lameology

9 years ago

Re: Huroo

japanadian

9 years ago

Re: Huroo

japanadian

9 years ago

Re: Huroo

Anonymous

9 years ago

Hello! I'm Kari. I wantto befriends, I love your entries xD
Hello there! Glad to be friends too! I've added you, hope to see you around! ^^

hiroto_obsesser

9 years ago

lameology

9 years ago

hiroto_obsesser

9 years ago

lameology

9 years ago

hiroto_obsesser

9 years ago

lameology

9 years ago

hiroto_obsesser

9 years ago

lameology

9 years ago

hiroto_obsesser

9 years ago

lameology

9 years ago

hiroto_obsesser

9 years ago

lameology

9 years ago

hiroto_obsesser

9 years ago

lameology

9 years ago

hiroto_obsesser

9 years ago

uwaahh!!>..kawaii!!..pix are so cute!!....me wanna make frends!!!!
Thanks! ♥ hmm do you mind telling me more about yourself? :) I'll add you as friend after that :)

kamepi_chan

9 years ago

lameology

9 years ago

kamepi_chan

9 years ago

hey there~
i love your LJ and it seems seriously interesting..

wanna be friends?
i'm actually a new fan of Kame and yeah, i love him ... everything about him screams hot and shout awesome~

thought your journal maybe a great start for knowing more about him ^^
Hi sorry for this horribly late reply! Gomen~

Kame is ♥ definitely! Although I don't post much about him nowadays LOL anyway I checked your profile page, you didn't write any intro about yourself, maybe you can share abit more abt yourself? :D I'm the same age as you (I supposed from your birthday), and from Singapore! I added you anyway! :D Hope to get to know each other ya? :D
Helloo, I came across your LJ from Xiyu's, are you the huangrong who was in my french class last year (or was it in sec3)? :O
Hmm I don't think I took french before, but cool, it means someone has the same name as me? :D And I thought that my name was unique LOL But I've seen you around xiyu's LJ too, so I added you anyway! :)

ikuyanok

9 years ago

lameology

9 years ago

This is Ureshii from only kame forum.
Hmmm our common interests... JE fandom? I also love cpop.
Hi! I remember you! Sure thing, I'll add you! :)
Yayy for common interests :)
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →